ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14954038

nr 1495 4038

Thomas Hafström

(f. 1954), Sverige

Thomas Hafström (b. 1954). Signed, dated 82. Oil on canvas, 73x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x63cm,

OIL PAINTING, Thomas Hafström (f. 1954), Signerad, daterad 82. Olja på duk, 73x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x63cm

Thomas Hafström, Swedish painter born 1954.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday October 10 2022
at 20:12:35

7/10 15:57:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Thomas Hafström

Read more about Thomas Hafström